2014 The Heals Guys Statistics - Going 9 Experts League - Drafted Rosters

From to
Sat 22-Mar-2014 to Sun 28-Sep-2014
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFAvgwOBA
Wilin Rosario CRockiesActive10638210225013046541023505.267.315
Mike Napoli 1BRed SoxActive11941510320017049553278343.248.349
Mark Trumbo 1B/DH/LF/RFDiamondbacksActive883287715114037612328315.235.300
Pedro Alvarez 3BPiratesActive1223989213118046568345620.231.312
Jed Lowrie 2B/DH/SSAthleticsNot on Roster1365021252936059500051556.249.299
Daniel Murphy 1B/2BMetsActive14359617237290795713539325.289.323
Everth Cabrera SSPadresDisabled903578313130362018820014.232.258
Marlon Byrd RFPhilliesActive15459115628225071853235783.264.324
Hunter Pence RFGiantsActive16265018029102001067413652333.277.337
Carlos G√≥mez CFBrewersActive14857416334423095733412470193.284.366
Shin-Soo Choo CF/DH/LF/RFRangersDisabled123455110191130584034583124.242.316
Andrew McCutchen CFPiratesActive1465481723862508983183848106.314.411
Total15375796153530031186077170811648560466747.265.331
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinSavWHIPERAFIP
John Lackey SPCardinalsActive31198.00206241644711841401.2783.823.73
Justin Masterson SPCardinalsNot on Roster28128.67141121166921584701.6325.884.42
R.A. Dickey SPBlue JaysActive34215.671912617374214891401.2293.714.26
Zack Wheeler SPMetsActive32185.331671418779311731101.3273.543.47
Hisashi Iwakuma SPMarinersActive28179.00167201542122701501.0503.523.18
Jose Veras RPAstrosNot on Roster4646.0037650271323411.3914.504.51
LaTroy Hawkins RPRockiesActive5754.33523321320204231.1963.313.25
Huston Street RPAngelsActive6159.3342457143092410.9441.372.61
Total3171066.331003109933344164645271651.2633.813.73
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFAvgwOBA
Todd Frazier 1B/3BRedsActive157597163221290888020852274.273.346
Scooter Gennett 2BBrewersActive1374401273139055546322504.289.323
A.J. Pierzynski C/DHCardinalsNot on Roster102338851215025370114254.251.274
Angel Pagan CFGiantsActive9638311521230562716625113.300.326
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinSavWHIPERAFIP
Scott Feldman SPAstrosActive29180.33185161075051175801.3033.744.00