2018 Ezra Stiles Rotisserie Association Projected Standings: RV Current Stats

Source
Show From to
Actual data from Thu 29-Mar-2018 to Sat 23-Jun-2018. Prorating source data from Sun 24-Jun-2018 to Sun 30-Sep-2018.
TeamPointsHRRBISBAvgWinSavWHIPERA
Buchanalia 626951010499
Doppelganger 5282739977
Team Lorin 501010887232
Team Jim 47364583810
Team Erik 4557974166
Salt City Sox 44981013724
Ballbusters 381132610105
Team Mike 3745292843
Sith Lords 3423145658
Schellackers 3174661511
TeamHome Runs TeamRuns Batted In TeamStolen Bases TeamAverage
Team Lorin236  Team Lorin806  Salt City Sox123  Buchanalia.270
Salt City Sox220  Buchanalia806  Team Erik117  Team Mike.262
Doppelganger208  Salt City Sox776  Team Lorin108  Team Lorin.260
Schellackers205  Team Erik757  Doppelganger103  Team Erik.2592
Buchanalia203  Team Jim757  Schellackers95  Schellackers.2591
Team Erik203  Team Mike730  Buchanalia89  Team Jim.256
Team Mike200  Schellackers719  Team Jim86  Sith Lords.254
Team Jim190  Sith Lords718  Ballbusters79  Doppelganger.253
Sith Lords183  Doppelganger708  Team Mike69  Ballbusters.252
Ballbusters143  Ballbusters661  Sith Lords50  Salt City Sox.250
TeamWins TeamSaves TeamWalks + Hits / Innings TeamEarned Run Average
Buchanalia77  Ballbusters84  Ballbusters1.287* 1.240  Team Jim3.96
Doppelganger77  Doppelganger74  Buchanalia1.293* 1.270  Buchanalia4.05* 3.91
Team Jim76  Team Mike63  Team Jim1.312  Sith Lords4.07
Team Lorin72  Salt City Sox61  Doppelganger1.315* 1.289  Doppelganger4.17* 4.01
Ballbusters72  Sith Lords51  Team Erik1.320* 1.291  Team Erik4.19* 4.01
Sith Lords71  Schellackers41  Sith Lords1.329  Ballbusters4.22* 3.96
Team Erik71  Buchanalia36  Team Mike1.331* 1.292  Salt City Sox4.48* 4.12
Salt City Sox64  Team Jim35  Team Lorin1.338* 1.309  Team Mike4.49* 4.28
Team Mike62  Team Lorin27  Salt City Sox1.395* 1.340  Team Lorin4.54* 4.38
Schellackers61  Team Erik10  Schellackers1.429* 1.379  Schellackers4.68* 4.34
* Team projects to miss innings requirement of 1275.
Penalty innings to reach the requirement, plus an extra 35.09 penalty innings, applied at WHIP 1.727 and ERA 6.68.
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
SportRadar US.
Sun 24-Jun-2018 06:54:13