2018 Ezra Stiles Rotisserie Association Standings

From to
Tue 14-Aug-2018 to Mon 20-Aug-2018
TeamPointsHRRBISBAvgWinSavWHIPERA
Buchanalia 66.50107.55.510105.5108
Team Jim 56.00910894.58.534
Schellackers 56.007.595.532.51099.5
Sith Lords 50.5065.52.587.55.569.5
Salt City Sox 45.507.54867.55.525
Doppelganger 44.504.57.52.542.58.587
Team Lorin 38.50231077.5243
Team Mike 31.504.55.58515.511
Ballbusters 27.00222.514.5276
Team Erik 24.00212.527.5252
TeamHome Runs TeamRuns Batted In TeamStolen Bases TeamAverage
Buchanalia12  Team Jim35  Team Lorin6  Buchanalia.315
Team Jim10  Schellackers33  Salt City Sox5  Team Jim.288
Schellackers9  Buchanalia31  Team Jim5  Sith Lords.283
Salt City Sox9  Doppelganger31  Team Mike5  Team Lorin.280
Sith Lords8  Team Mike29  Buchanalia4  Salt City Sox.273
Team Mike6  Sith Lords29  Schellackers4  Team Mike.262
Doppelganger6  Salt City Sox27  Team Erik3  Doppelganger.255
Team Erik5  Team Lorin26  Ballbusters3  Schellackers.228
Team Lorin5  Ballbusters17  Sith Lords3  Team Erik.219
Ballbusters5  Team Erik15  Doppelganger3  Ballbusters.212
TeamWins TeamSaves TeamWalks + Hits / Innings TeamEarned Run Average
Buchanalia6  Schellackers6  Buchanalia0.950  Schellackers2.21
Salt City Sox4  Team Jim2  Schellackers0.984  Sith Lords2.21
Team Erik4  Doppelganger2  Doppelganger1.028  Buchanalia2.72
Team Lorin4  Buchanalia1  Ballbusters1.087  Doppelganger3.03
Sith Lords4  Salt City Sox1  Sith Lords1.164  Ballbusters3.52
Team Jim3  Team Mike1  Team Erik1.257  Salt City Sox3.54
Ballbusters3  Sith Lords1  Team Lorin1.271  Team Jim4.47
Schellackers2  Team Erik0  Team Jim1.286  Team Lorin4.50
Doppelganger2  Team Lorin0  Salt City Sox1.303  Team Erik5.01
Team Mike1  Ballbusters0  Team Mike1.750  Team Mike8.25
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
SportRadar US.
Mon 20-Aug-2018 19:59:12