2018 Ezra Stiles Rotisserie Association Standings

From to
Sun 17-Jun-2018 to Sat 23-Jun-2018
TeamPointsHRRBISBAvgWinSavWHIPERA
Buchanalia 63.501087.51048106
Team Lorin 55.00810179.53.588
Team Mike 52.50993949.554
Team Jim 49.50529479.5310
Team Erik 42.50757.537175
Salt City Sox 40.50165843.567
Doppelganger 38.0053529.56.543
Ballbusters 37.505710526.511
Sith Lords 34.50212173.599
Schellackers 26.50345613.522
TeamHome Runs TeamRuns Batted In TeamStolen Bases TeamAverage
Buchanalia20  Team Lorin51  Ballbusters9  Buchanalia.319
Team Mike16  Team Mike49  Team Jim6  Team Mike.313
Team Lorin13  Buchanalia48  Buchanalia5  Salt City Sox.301
Team Erik11  Ballbusters36  Team Erik5  Team Lorin.282
Team Jim7  Salt City Sox34  Schellackers4  Schellackers.276
Ballbusters7  Team Erik31  Salt City Sox4  Ballbusters.253
Doppelganger7  Schellackers29  Doppelganger4  Team Jim.242
Schellackers6  Doppelganger26  Team Mike3  Team Erik.238
Sith Lords4  Team Jim23  Sith Lords2  Doppelganger.227
Salt City Sox3  Sith Lords22  Team Lorin0  Sith Lords.207
TeamWins TeamSaves TeamWalks + Hits / Innings TeamEarned Run Average
Team Lorin4  Team Jim4  Buchanalia1.208  Team Jim3.61
Doppelganger4  Team Mike4  Sith Lords1.222  Sith Lords3.83
Team Erik3  Buchanalia3  Team Lorin1.260  Team Lorin3.88
Team Jim3  Ballbusters2  Team Erik1.317  Salt City Sox4.12
Sith Lords3  Doppelganger2  Salt City Sox1.335  Buchanalia4.168
Buchanalia2  Schellackers1  Team Mike1.345  Team Erik4.171
Salt City Sox2  Salt City Sox1  Doppelganger1.379  Team Mike4.25
Team Mike2  Team Lorin1  Team Jim1.394  Doppelganger4.86
Ballbusters1  Sith Lords1  Schellackers1.513  Schellackers5.54
Schellackers0  Team Erik0  Ballbusters1.529  Ballbusters7.22
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
SportRadar US.
Sun 24-Jun-2018 06:55:58