2018 Ezra Stiles Rotisserie Association Standings

From to
Thu 24-May-2018 to Sat 23-Jun-2018
TeamPointsHRRBISBAvgWinSavWHIPERA
Buchanalia 59.001086.5962.598
Team Lorin 57.00994.54104.5106
Ballbusters 51.50258.5581085
Team Mike 48.507102102.5863
Team Erik 43.50568.536177
Team Jim 43.00674.5864.534
Doppelganger 41.0032.53296.5510
Salt City Sox 33.5012.51014942
Sith Lords 32.0041162.56.529
Schellackers 31.00846.5712.511
TeamHome Runs TeamRuns Batted In TeamStolen Bases TeamAverage
Buchanalia50  Team Mike169  Salt City Sox22  Team Mike.283
Team Lorin45  Team Lorin162  Team Erik18  Buchanalia.279
Schellackers43  Buchanalia159  Ballbusters18  Team Jim.276
Team Mike42  Team Jim148  Buchanalia15  Schellackers.273
Team Jim41  Team Erik137  Schellackers15  Sith Lords.267
Team Erik37  Ballbusters136  Team Lorin14  Ballbusters.264
Sith Lords36  Schellackers135  Team Jim14  Team Lorin.256
Doppelganger35  Salt City Sox122  Doppelganger13  Team Erik.255
Ballbusters30  Doppelganger122  Team Mike11  Doppelganger.252
Salt City Sox27  Sith Lords112  Sith Lords7  Salt City Sox.239
TeamWins TeamSaves TeamWalks + Hits / Innings TeamEarned Run Average
Team Lorin18  Ballbusters17  Team Lorin1.173  Doppelganger3.70
Doppelganger17  Salt City Sox13  Buchanalia1.175  Sith Lords3.89
Ballbusters16  Team Mike12  Ballbusters1.191  Buchanalia3.940
Buchanalia14  Sith Lords11  Team Erik1.206  Team Erik3.942
Team Erik14  Doppelganger11  Team Mike1.217  Team Lorin3.98
Team Jim14  Team Lorin6  Doppelganger1.229  Ballbusters4.02
Salt City Sox9  Team Jim6  Salt City Sox1.315  Team Jim4.127
Team Mike8  Buchanalia5  Team Jim1.337  Team Mike4.131
Sith Lords8  Schellackers5  Sith Lords1.344  Salt City Sox4.37
Schellackers7  Team Erik1  Schellackers1.567  Schellackers5.34
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
SportRadar US.
Sun 24-Jun-2018 06:56:14