2018 Park Slope Rotisserie League Projected Standings: RV Current Stats

Source
Show From to
Actual data from Thu 29-Mar-2018 to Fri 22-Jun-2018. Prorating source data from Sat 23-Jun-2018 to Sun 30-Sep-2018.
TeamPointsHRRBISBAvgWinSavWHIPERA
DoubleHeader 62569986910
Ballbusters 596883101077
The Empire 52474107866
Buchanalia 49322599109
Dark Angel 4274516388
Obi-Wan 421010673141
Team Joker 3889361524
Team Lorin 37951022432
Team Erik 3123785213
Team Sapinski 2811144755
TeamHome Runs TeamRuns Batted In TeamStolen Bases TeamAverage
Obi-Wan266  Obi-Wan876  Team Lorin118  The Empire.266
Team Lorin248  Team Joker834  DoubleHeader114  DoubleHeader.256
Team Joker242  Ballbusters827  Ballbusters111  Team Erik.255
Dark Angel242  The Empire808  Team Erik110  Obi-Wan.253
Ballbusters237  DoubleHeader797  Obi-Wan93  Team Joker.251
DoubleHeader224  Team Lorin774  Dark Angel89  Buchanalia.250
The Empire208  Dark Angel763  The Empire88  Team Sapinski.2489
Buchanalia207  Team Erik749  Team Joker83  Ballbusters.2487
Team Erik188  Buchanalia745  Buchanalia83  Team Lorin.248
Team Sapinski176  Team Sapinski698  Team Sapinski82  Dark Angel.241
TeamWins TeamSaves TeamWalks + Hits / Innings TeamEarned Run Average
Ballbusters79  Ballbusters98  Buchanalia1.237  DoubleHeader3.84
Buchanalia79  Buchanalia79  DoubleHeader1.255  Buchanalia4.11
DoubleHeader79  The Empire64  Dark Angel1.301  Dark Angel4.16
The Empire78  Team Sapinski54  Ballbusters1.315* 1.273  Ballbusters4.22* 4.00
Dark Angel75  DoubleHeader51  The Empire1.318* 1.292  The Empire4.23* 4.10
Team Erik72  Team Joker50  Team Sapinski1.388* 1.360  Team Sapinski4.44* 4.29
Team Sapinski71  Team Lorin39  Obi-Wan1.403* 1.276  Team Joker4.66* 3.94
Obi-Wan64  Dark Angel25  Team Lorin1.416* 1.320  Team Erik4.75* 4.38
Team Lorin62  Team Erik23  Team Joker1.426* 1.293  Team Lorin4.95* 4.48
Team Joker59  Obi-Wan15  Team Erik1.433* 1.365  Obi-Wan4.99* 4.39
* Team projects to miss innings requirement of 1275.
Penalty innings to reach the requirement, plus an extra 34.35 penalty innings, applied at WHIP 1.966 and ERA 7.63.
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
SportRadar US.
Fri 22-Jun-2018 20:22:55